« Over the Top Holiday Hop with Tombow ! | Main | Over the Top Holiday Hop with Tombow ! »

December 16, 2013

TrackBack

TrackBack URL for this entry:
http://www.typepad.com/services/trackback/6a00d8341d658d53ef019b03136c08970c

Listed below are links to weblogs that reference ENTER OUR GIVEAWAY HERE!:

Comments

I adore the timbergrove line!! I do all of the above:)

Great stuff.

The Timber Grove collection is even more beautiful in person! Love the colors! Long time follower, love your collections!

Yay, I'm so excited for this hop!
Timbergrove is SO beautiful!!!
Thanks!

This line looks amazing!!!
- April W

Great layouts and the card is adorable ! I love to create pages and cards with tags . The Timbergrove collection looks great . Tombow adhesives are also great . I am a long time follower of both companies on FB .

I liked on facebook!

love this collection! tfs!!!

I like Fancy Pants on FB! (I don't use twitter and I don't have a YouTube account). The Timber Grove collection is lovely, and adhesives make me ridiculously happy :)

The Timbergove colors are amazing!

I would just love to win!

Following you everywhere:-) (that sounds weird, like i am stalking you… LOL) BTW, the link to YouTube above says channel not available. I did find and subscribe to a FP channel but it only has two videos. Does that sound right?

I have already placed the Timber Grove Collection in my must get list. he he..love it! I also already follow you on FB and You Tube but didn't follow you on Twitter...now I do! ha! Love that two of my fav companies are hopping together. If anyone hasn't tried the Stamp Runner they need to do so now! It's awesome! It stays put...but if you need to lift something up and straighten it you can do so and it will stay put again! Great product!

Love the color palette.

I love Fancy Pants!!! Timbergrove is an awesome paper collection! Thanks for the opportunity to win! I do like you Facebook and I am now following you on Pinterest, Twitter, and Youtube! Yeah, I am stalking you!

Timbergrove is fabulous! Thanks for the chance to win! I'm am following you on all of the above!

Fancy Pants is one of my favorite paper companies! I love playing with all the embellishments that come with each line. Can't wait for Timbergrove!

Really like Timbergrove. Can't wait to hop!

beautiful colours in the Timbergrove collection. Tried to follow on YouTube but said the channel is closed?!

Well, I don't do Twitter, but I already liked you on FB and Pinterest, and I now subscribe to your YouTube channel. Thanks for the chance to win! Timbergrove looks perfect for capturing some winter memories. :)

How fun this would be
to win and use!
Carla from Utah

A fabulous collection!

I love the colors in this collection! I follow you on Facebook, Pinterest and You Tube.

I TOTALLY Like Fancy Pants Designs Facebook page, Follow on Pinterest, YouTube & Twitter - and love, love, love your collections, and this particular one is awesome!!!!!! thanks for a chance to win! kmassman gmail

Absolutely love the colors in this collection!
I follow on facebook

The comments to this entry are closed.

About Us

  • Fancy Pants Designs opened business in November, 2004 and has grown quickly over the years with the help of many creative people, detailed designers and dedicated fans! It was started by a scrapbooker, for scrapbookers that appreciate the value of preserving memories through creativity and art...and it remains that way today. Fancy Pants Designs specializes in creating unique and innovative products for scrapbookers, paper crafters and creative people worldwide! Every member of our team loves what they do and it shows in every product we release!

Follow us Here

Your email address:


Powered by FeedBlitz

Help Yourself to a Fancy Button